Menu

Origin Outdoors

Origin Outdoors is a German brand founded on the basis of the Relags Outdoor Equipment and Basic Nature brands. The brand draws on the many years of experience of its founder, the distribution company Relags GmbH.

The Origin Outdoors product line includes a wide range of practical gear for outdoor activities, hiking, camping, travel, and bushcraft. You’ll find, for example, folding tools, fire starters, and other fire-making tools, lightweight cutlery, moka pots, first-aid kits, and emergency bivouac bags.

The brand focuses primarily on lightweight design, packability, and practical functionality. The gear is designed to fit easily into a backpack and not add unnecessary weight when moving through the terrain. Origin Outdoors thus offers accessories for both everyday outings and more challenging adventures off the beaten path.


Filter
Řazení: Best selling
Řazení: Best selling
Origin Outdoors Cutting Board Set

Origin Outdoors Cutting Board Set

A practical, foldable meal prep set that combines a cutting board with useful kitchen tools in a compact package, ideal for camping, travel, and outdoor…
Not in stock 14,51 €
Origin Outdoors Lunchbox 2 in 1

Origin Outdoors Lunchbox 2 in 1

This practical 2-in-1 stainless steel lunchbox is perfect not only for carrying food but also as a small outdoor pot. Its durable construction, compact size,…
Not in stock 27,65 €
Origin Outdoors Heating Cover

Origin Outdoors Heating Cover

This handy stove attachment turns a standard gas burner into an efficient portable heater, providing cozy warmth while camping, fishing, or spending time…
Not in stock 12,26 €
Origin Outdoors Cutlery Spork

Origin Outdoors Cutlery Spork

This titanium spork with a swivel mechanism and carabiner is a practical outdoor companion that saves space and is always within reach.
Not in stock 20,33 €
Origin Outdoors Spice Grinder

Origin Outdoors Spice Grinder

This spice grinder, featuring convenient one-handed operation, lets you season your food quickly and easily anywhere.
Not in stock 10,19 €
Origin Outdoors Packing Cubes Set 3pcs

Origin Outdoors Packing Cubes Set 3pcs

Keep your luggage perfectly organized and free up more space with compression organizers that can reduce the volume of your clothes by up to 50%.
Not in stock 30,52 €
Origin Outdoors Packing Cubes Set 7pcs

Origin Outdoors Packing Cubes Set 7pcs

Travel smart and clutter-free. A set of packing cubes will help you organize your gear while saving valuable space in your suitcase and backpack.
Not in stock 50,94 €
Origin Outdoors Toiletry Bag

Origin Outdoors Toiletry Bag

Keep your toiletries perfectly organized at all times. This practical travel toiletry bag offers plenty of space, smart compartments, and is convenient to use…
Not in stock 20,33 €
Origin Outdoors Set of emergency pee bags

Origin Outdoors Set of emergency pee bags

Stay prepared, even in unexpected situations. These compact emergency toilet bags offer a quick, hygienic, and discreet solution for travel, outdoor…
Not in stock 10,19 €
Foldable Tableware, Set of 3 Sizes, Origin Outdoors

Foldable Tableware, Set of 3 Sizes, Origin Outdoors

Origin Outdoors Foldable Tableware is an ultralight, foldable outdoor tableware set that includes a plate, a bowl, and a mug. Thanks to its compact size,…
Not in stock 10,36 €
Protective cover 'Running', Origin Outdoors

Protective cover 'Running', Origin Outdoors

The Origin Outdoors Protective Cover Running is a lightweight phone case designed for running, fitness, and outdoor activities. It features a comfortable arm…
Not in stock 12,43 €
Waterproof Pouch, Origin Outdoors

Waterproof Pouch, Origin Outdoors

The Origin Outdoors Waterproof Pouch reliably protects your valuables from moisture, sand, and dirt. Its double-seal closure, combining a press stud and a…
Not in stock from 7,86 €
Protective cover Swim, Origin Outdoors

Protective cover Swim, Origin Outdoors

The Swim Protective Case by Origin Outdoors reliably protects your smartphone from water, sand, dust, and dirt. Thanks to its IPX8 waterproof rating and…
Not in stock from 9,53 €
Protective cover 'Swim Plus', Origin Outdoors

Protective cover 'Swim Plus', Origin Outdoors

The Origin Outdoors Swim Plus waterproof floating case protects your phone and small valuables during water sports and outdoor activities. It allows you to…
Not in stock from 12,43 €

Origin Outdoors is a German brand founded on the basis of the Relags Outdoor Equipment and Basic Nature brands. The brand draws on the many years of experience of its founder, the distribution company Relags GmbH.

The Origin Outdoors product line includes a wide range of practical gear for outdoor activities, hiking, camping, travel, and bushcraft. You’ll find, for example, folding tools, fire starters, and other fire-making tools, lightweight cutlery, moka pots, first-aid kits, and emergency bivouac bags.

The brand focuses primarily on lightweight design, packability, and practical functionality. The gear is designed to fit easily into a backpack and not add unnecessary weight when moving through the terrain. Origin Outdoors thus offers accessories for both everyday outings and more challenging adventures off the beaten path.